Search
FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.
- ID
- 41001752
- Name
- Wawan Hendrawan
- Age
- 42
- DOB
- 1981-01-08
- Gender
- male
- Contracted Club
- Free Agent
- Position
- GK
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 15
This is a preview of what Wawan Hendrawan looks like in FM24 Update. Wawan Hendrawan may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.
How much does Wawan Hendrawan cost in Football Manager 2024/25?
Wawan Hendrawan is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Wawan Hendrawan in FM24 Data Update?
We rate Wawan Hendrawan
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 2024/25.
Is Wawan Hendrawan likely to improve in FM24 Update?
Even with good training and match time, Wawan Hendrawan is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2024/25.
Does Wawan Hendrawan have random potential ability in FM2024/25?
No, Wawan Hendrawan has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.
Is Wawan Hendrawan injury prone in FM2024/25?
No, Wawan Hendrawan is not injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Wawan Hendrawan play in FM24 Update?
Wawan Hendrawan plays as GK in Football Manager 2024/25.
How old is Wawan Hendrawan?
Wawan Hendrawan is 42 Years, 5 Months and 19 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25.
He was born on 8th January 1981.