FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.

ID
43130587
Name
Roberto Pini
Age
28
DOB
1995-03-20
Gender
male
Contracted Club
Belvedere Calcio Grosseto
Club Contract Type
Amateur
Wage
£0
Contract Signed
14-07-2019
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
GK
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
25

This is a preview of what Roberto Pini looks like in FM24 Update. Roberto Pini may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.

How much does Roberto Pini cost in Football Manager 2024/25?

Roberto Pini is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Roberto Pini in FM24 Data Update?

We rate Roberto Pini 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2024/25.

Is Roberto Pini likely to improve in FM24 Update?

Even with good training and match time, Roberto Pini is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2024/25.

Does Roberto Pini have random potential ability in FM2024/25?

No, Roberto Pini has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.

Is Roberto Pini injury prone in FM2024/25?

No, Roberto Pini is not injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Roberto Pini play in FM24 Update?

Roberto Pini plays as GK in Football Manager 2024/25.

How old is Roberto Pini?

Roberto Pini is 28 Years, 3 Months and 7 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25. He was born on 20th March 1995.

How much money does Roberto Pini earn at Belvedere Calcio Grosseto?

Roberto Pini earns £0 in wages while playing for Belvedere Calcio Grosseto Football Manager Graphic Belvedere Calcio Grosseto in FM24 Update.

Does Roberto Pini have a minimum fee release clause in FM24 Update?

No, Roberto Pini does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2024/25.