Search
FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.
- ID
- 5100705
- Name
- Michael Malcolm
- Age
- 39
- DOB
- 1983-10-13
- Gender
- male
- Contracted Club
- Free Agent
- Position
- AM RL, ST
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 32
This is a preview of what Michael Malcolm looks like in FM24 Update. Michael Malcolm may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.
How much does Michael Malcolm cost in Football Manager 2024/25?
Michael Malcolm is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Michael Malcolm in FM24 Data Update?
We rate Michael Malcolm
0
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 2024/25.
Is Michael Malcolm likely to improve in FM24 Update?
Michael Malcolm has the potential ability to become rated 1/5 in Football Manager 2024/25.
Does Michael Malcolm have random potential ability in FM2024/25?
No, Michael Malcolm has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.
Is Michael Malcolm injury prone in FM2024/25?
No, Michael Malcolm is not injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Michael Malcolm play in FM24 Update?
Michael Malcolm plays as AM RL, ST in Football Manager 2024/25.
How old is Michael Malcolm?
Michael Malcolm is 39 Years, 8 Months and 14 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25.
He was born on 13th October 1983.