FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.

ID
61089396
Name
Logan Johnstone
Age
26
DOB
1997-03-12
Gender
male
Contracted Club
Kingston City
Club Contract Type
Part-Time
Wage
£307
Contract Expires
30-09-2023
Contract Signed
12-02-2023
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
D LC
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
12

This is a preview of what Logan Johnstone looks like in FM24 Update. Logan Johnstone may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.

How much does Logan Johnstone cost in Football Manager 2024/25?

Logan Johnstone is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Logan Johnstone in FM24 Data Update?

We rate Logan Johnstone 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2024/25.

Is Logan Johnstone likely to improve in FM24 Update?

Even with good training and match time, Logan Johnstone is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2024/25.

Does Logan Johnstone have random potential ability in FM2024/25?

No, Logan Johnstone has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.

Is Logan Johnstone injury prone in FM2024/25?

No, Logan Johnstone is not injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Logan Johnstone play in FM24 Update?

Logan Johnstone plays as D LC in Football Manager 2024/25.

How old is Logan Johnstone?

Logan Johnstone is 26 Years, 3 Months and 15 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25. He was born on 12th March 1997.

How much money does Logan Johnstone earn at Kingston City?

Logan Johnstone earns £307 in wages while playing for Kingston City Football Manager Graphic Kingston City in FM24 Update.

When does Logan Johnstone contract expire in FM24 Update?

Logan Johnstone has a contract with Kingston City Football Manager Graphic Kingston City until 30-09-2023.

Does Logan Johnstone have a minimum fee release clause in FM24 Update?

No, Logan Johnstone does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2024/25.