Search
FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.
- ID
- 62073408
- Name
- Marko Mijatović
- Age
- 32
- DOB
- 1991-04-18
- Gender
- male
- Contracted Club
-
FK Sloga Čonoplja
- Club Contract Type
- Part-Time
- Wage
- £46
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2024
- Contract Signed
- 05-07-2021
- Value
- £1k
- Estimated Cost
- £90
- Position
- ST
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 9
This is a preview of what Marko Mijatović looks like in FM24 Update. Marko Mijatović may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.
How much does Marko Mijatović cost in Football Manager 2024/25?
Marko Mijatović is valued at £1k in FM24 Update but you should expect to pay £90 if you want to buy him.
How good is Marko Mijatović in FM24 Data Update?
We rate Marko Mijatović
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 2024/25.
Is Marko Mijatović likely to improve in FM24 Update?
Even with good training and match time, Marko Mijatović is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2024/25.
Does Marko Mijatović have random potential ability in FM2024/25?
No, Marko Mijatović has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.
Is Marko Mijatović injury prone in FM2024/25?
No, Marko Mijatović is not injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Marko Mijatović play in FM24 Update?
Marko Mijatović plays as ST in Football Manager 2024/25.
How old is Marko Mijatović?
Marko Mijatović is 32 Years, 2 Months and 9 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25.
He was born on 18th April 1991.
How much money does Marko Mijatović earn at FK Sloga Čonoplja?
Marko Mijatović earns £46 in wages while playing for
FK Sloga Čonoplja
in FM24 Update.
FK Sloga Čonoplja
in FM24 Update.
When does Marko Mijatović contract expire in FM24 Update?
Marko Mijatović has a contract with
FK Sloga Čonoplja
until 30-06-2024.
FK Sloga Čonoplja
until 30-06-2024.
Does Marko Mijatović have a minimum fee release clause in FM24 Update?
No, Marko Mijatović does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2024/25.