Search
FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.
- ID
- 67263541
- Name
- Edu Blanco
- Age
- 25
- DOB
- 1998-06-18
- Gender
- male
- Contracted Club
- Free Agent
- Position
- M C
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 11
This is a preview of what Edu Blanco looks like in FM24 Update. Edu Blanco may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.
How much does Edu Blanco cost in Football Manager 2024/25?
Edu Blanco is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Edu Blanco in FM24 Data Update?
We rate Edu Blanco
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 2024/25.
Is Edu Blanco likely to improve in FM24 Update?
Even with good training and match time, Edu Blanco is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2024/25.
Does Edu Blanco have random potential ability in FM2024/25?
No, Edu Blanco has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.
Is Edu Blanco injury prone in FM2024/25?
No, Edu Blanco is not injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Edu Blanco play in FM24 Update?
Edu Blanco plays as M C in Football Manager 2024/25.
How old is Edu Blanco?
Edu Blanco is 25 Years, 0 Months and 9 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25.
He was born on 18th June 1998.