Search
FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.
- ID
- 70121876
- Name
- Ali Can
- Age
- 25
- DOB
- 1998-01-01
- Gender
- male
- Contracted Club
- Free Agent
- Position
- GK
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 18
This is a preview of what Ali Can looks like in FM24 Update. Ali Can may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.
How much does Ali Can cost in Football Manager 2024/25?
Ali Can is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Ali Can in FM24 Data Update?
We rate Ali Can
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 2024/25.
Is Ali Can likely to improve in FM24 Update?
Even with good training and match time, Ali Can is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2024/25.
Does Ali Can have random potential ability in FM2024/25?
No, Ali Can has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.
Is Ali Can injury prone in FM2024/25?
Yes, Ali Can is quite injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Ali Can play in FM24 Update?
Ali Can plays as GK in Football Manager 2024/25.
How old is Ali Can?
Ali Can is 25 Years, 5 Months and 26 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25.
He was born on 1st January 1998.