Search
FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.
- ID
- 72042213
- Name
- Gordon Forrest
- Age
- 48
- DOB
- 1975-01-14
- Gender
- male
- Contracted Club
-
Shenzhen Peng City
- Club Job
- Assistant Manager (First Team)
- Club Contract Type
- Full-Time
- Wage
- £61
- Contract Expires
- 31-12-2025
- Contract Signed
- 05-10-2022
- Judging Player Ability
- 12
- Judging Player Potential
- 12
- Manager Rating
- 1
- Assistant Rating
- 15
- Coach Rating
- 20
- Scout Rating
- 1
- Physio Rating
- 1
- Strength Training
- 36
- Aerobic Training
- 36
- GK Handling Training
- 45
- GK Shot Stopping Training
- 36
- Tactics Training
- 47
- Ball Control Training
- 61
- Defending Training
- 52
- Attacking Training
- 52
- Shooting Training
- 59
- Home Rep
- 100
- World Rep
- 25
- Current Rep
- 115
This is a preview of what Gordon Forrest looks like in FM24 Update. Gordon Forrest may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.
How old is Gordon Forrest?
Gordon Forrest is 48 Years, 5 Months and 13 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25.
He was born on 14th January 1975.
How much money does Gordon Forrest earn at Shenzhen Peng City?
Gordon Forrest earns £61 in wages while playing for
Shenzhen Peng City
in FM24 Update.
Shenzhen Peng City
in FM24 Update.
When does Gordon Forrest contract expire in FM24 Update?
Gordon Forrest has a contract with
Shenzhen Peng City
until 31-12-2025.
Shenzhen Peng City
until 31-12-2025.