FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.

ID
77048545
Name
Fernando Pérez
Age
29
DOB
1994-06-28
Gender
male
Contracted Club
Free Agent
Position
AM RL
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
7

This is a preview of what Fernando Pérez looks like in FM24 Update. Fernando Pérez may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.

How much does Fernando Pérez cost in Football Manager 2024/25?

Fernando Pérez is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Fernando Pérez in FM24 Data Update?

We rate Fernando Pérez 2 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2024/25.

Is Fernando Pérez likely to improve in FM24 Update?

Even with good training and match time, Fernando Pérez is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2024/25.

Does Fernando Pérez have random potential ability in FM2024/25?

No, Fernando Pérez has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.

Is Fernando Pérez injury prone in FM2024/25?

No, Fernando Pérez is not injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Fernando Pérez play in FM24 Update?

Fernando Pérez plays as AM RL in Football Manager 2024/25.

How old is Fernando Pérez?

Fernando Pérez is 28 Years, 11 Months and 30 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25. He was born on 28th June 1994.