FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.

91167945.jpg Thumbnail
ID
91167945
Name
Robin Scheu
Age
30
DOB
1993-02-16
Gender
male
Contracted Club
Free Agent
Position
AM RL
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
1
Robin Scheu has peaked and will not improve in FM24 Update.

This is a preview of what Robin Scheu looks like in FM24 Update. Robin Scheu may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.

How much does Robin Scheu cost in Football Manager 2024/25?

Robin Scheu is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Robin Scheu in FM24 Data Update?

We rate Robin Scheu 2 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2024/25.

Is Robin Scheu likely to improve in FM24 Update?

Even with good training and match time, Robin Scheu is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2024/25.

Does Robin Scheu have random potential ability in FM2024/25?

No, Robin Scheu has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.

Is Robin Scheu injury prone in FM2024/25?

Yes, Robin Scheu is quite injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.

What position does Robin Scheu play in FM24 Update?

Robin Scheu plays as AM RL in Football Manager 2024/25.

How old is Robin Scheu?

Robin Scheu is 30 Years, 4 Months and 11 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25. He was born on 16th February 1993.