FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.

ID
95066792
Name
Albert Ramírez
Age
38
DOB
1985-02-05
Gender
male
Contracted Club
Free Agent
Position
D/WB/M L
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
12

This is a preview of what Albert Ramírez looks like in FM24 Update. Albert Ramírez may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.

How much does Albert Ramírez cost in Football Manager 2024/25?

Albert Ramírez is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Albert Ramírez in FM24 Data Update?

We rate Albert Ramírez 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2024/25.

Is Albert Ramírez likely to improve in FM24 Update?

Even with good training and match time, Albert Ramírez is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2024/25.

Does Albert Ramírez have random potential ability in FM2024/25?

No, Albert Ramírez has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.

Is Albert Ramírez injury prone in FM2024/25?

No, Albert Ramírez is not injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Albert Ramírez play in FM24 Update?

Albert Ramírez plays as D/WB/M L in Football Manager 2024/25.

How old is Albert Ramírez?

Albert Ramírez is 38 Years, 4 Months and 22 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25. He was born on 5th February 1985.