Search
FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.
- ID
- 98033959
- Name
- Eric Schönfeld
- Age
- 51
- DOB
- 1971-10-11
- Gender
- male
- Contracted Club
-
FC Luzern
- Club Job
- Physio (First Team)
- Wage
- £1k
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2026
- Contract Signed
- 10-07-2021
- Judging Player Ability
- 9
- Judging Player Potential
- 10
- Manager Rating
- 1
- Assistant Rating
- 1
- Coach Rating
- 1
- Scout Rating
- 1
- Physio Rating
- 20
- Strength Training
- 36
- Aerobic Training
- 36
- GK Handling Training
- 34
- GK Shot Stopping Training
- 36
- Tactics Training
- 35
- Ball Control Training
- 35
- Defending Training
- 32
- Attacking Training
- 36
- Shooting Training
- 36
- Home Rep
- 115
- World Rep
- 40
- Current Rep
- 115
This is a preview of what Eric Schönfeld looks like in FM24 Update. Eric Schönfeld may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.
How old is Eric Schönfeld?
Eric Schönfeld is 51 Years, 8 Months and 16 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25.
He was born on 11th October 1971.
How much money does Eric Schönfeld earn at FC Luzern?
Eric Schönfeld earns £1k in wages while playing for
FC Luzern
in FM24 Update.
FC Luzern
in FM24 Update.
When does Eric Schönfeld contract expire in FM24 Update?
Eric Schönfeld has a contract with
FC Luzern
until 30-06-2026.
FC Luzern
until 30-06-2026.