FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.

ID
98049152
Name
Raphael Auer
Age
22
DOB
2000-12-13
Gender
male
Contracted Club
FC Triesen
Club Contract Type
Youth Contract
Wage
£0
Contract Signed
01-07-2021
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
ST
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
16

This is a preview of what Raphael Auer looks like in FM24 Update. Raphael Auer may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Update you can download.

How much does Raphael Auer cost in Football Manager 2024/25?

Raphael Auer is valued at £0 in FM24 Update and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Raphael Auer in FM24 Data Update?

We rate Raphael Auer 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 2024/25.

Is Raphael Auer likely to improve in FM24 Update?

Even with good training and match time, Raphael Auer is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2024/25.

Does Raphael Auer have random potential ability in FM2024/25?

No, Raphael Auer has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM24 Update career you create.

Is Raphael Auer injury prone in FM2024/25?

No, Raphael Auer is not injury prone in Football Manager 2024/25. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Raphael Auer play in FM24 Update?

Raphael Auer plays as ST in Football Manager 2024/25.

How old is Raphael Auer?

Raphael Auer is 22 Years, 6 Months and 14 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2024/25. He was born on 13th December 2000.

How much money does Raphael Auer earn at FC Triesen?

Raphael Auer earns £0 in wages while playing for FC Triesen Football Manager Graphic FC Triesen in FM24 Update.

Does Raphael Auer have a minimum fee release clause in FM24 Update?

No, Raphael Auer does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 2024/25.