FM25 has been cancelled. The 24/25 25/26 data on our website comes from our custom Updated FM24 Database. Download this to get the same data in your game.
Spielgemeinschaft HRVATI are a team in Football Manager 2024/25. SpG Hrvati play in the 1. Klasse Central Burgenland in Austria in FM24 Data Update. SpG Hrvati play at a stadium called "Sportplatz Großwarasdorf" in Football Manager 2024 Data Update.
- Name
-
Spielgemeinschaft HRVATI
- Nation
-
Austria
- Division
-
1. Klasse Central Burgenland
- Average Age
- 33.5
- Balance
- Transfer Budget
- Wage Budget
- Training Facilities
- Adequate
- Youth Facilities
- Adequate
- Youth Academy
- Average
- Youth Recruitment
- Fairly Basic
- Stadium Capacity
- 1,500
- Average Attendance
- 100
- Ability
- 25%
- Potential
- 26%
This team has had its name updated. Please download our Real Name Fix to ensure you have the correct name in your game.
Before: Now: Spielgemeinschaft HRVATI
Before: Now: SpG Hrvati
Spielgemeinschaft HRVATI Newgen Rating
Below Average
Newgens are the new players that the game generates and join the club on Youth Intake Day. The Newgens produced by Spielgemeinschaft HRVATI will be Below Average
Spielgemeinschaft HRVATI Transfers
Looking for players to buy for Spielgemeinschaft HRVATI in Football Manager 2024/25?
This is a guide to managing Spielgemeinschaft HRVATI in FM24 Update. If you want to play Football Manager 2024/25 with an updated Spielgemeinschaft HRVATI squad featuring all the latest real world transfers then you should download the sortitoutsi FM24 Update Update which updates the Football Manager 2024/25 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. It's the best Football Manager 2024/25 Data Update you can download.
Spielgemeinschaft HRVATI Players in FM24 Update
| Name | Age | Position | Wage | Value | Cost | Expires | Rating | Potential | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Denis Glavina | 39 | AM L | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Mark Domnanovich | 31 | M C | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Andreas Domnanovich | 26 | AM R | £0 | £0 | £0 | |||
|
|
Matej Markovic | 38 | D RL | £0 | £0 | £0 |
Spielgemeinschaft HRVATI Staff in FM24 Update
| Name | Age | Job | Wage | Expires | Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mario Bintinger | 45 | Manager (First Team) | £171 | 30-06-2024 | |
|
|
Mark Domnanovich | 31 | Player/Director of Football | £0 |
Spielgemeinschaft HRVATI Peaked Players in FM24 Update
| Name | Age | Position | Wage | Value | Cost | Expires | Rating | Potential | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mark Domnanovich | 31 | M C | £0 | £0 | £0 |