Search
- ID
- 13229708
- Name
- Katlego Mbise
- Age
- 30
- DOB
- 1995-04-10
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Botswana
- Contracted Club
-
Morupule Wanderers FC
- Club Contract Type
- Full-Time
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £3k
- Estimated Cost
- £190
- Position
- GK
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 14
This is a preview of what Katlego Mbise looks like in FM26. Katlego Mbise may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Katlego Mbise cost in Football Manager 26?
Katlego Mbise is valued at £3k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £190 if you want to buy him.
How good is Katlego Mbise in FM 26?
We rate Katlego Mbise
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Katlego Mbise likely to improve in FM 2026?
Katlego Mbise has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 26.
Does Katlego Mbise have random potential ability in FM2026?
No, Katlego Mbise has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Katlego Mbise injury prone in FM2026?
No, Katlego Mbise is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Katlego Mbise play in FM26?
Katlego Mbise plays as GK in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Katlego Mbise in FM2026?
Katlego Mbise is
Botswanan
in Football Manager 26.
Botswanan
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Katlego Mbise?
Katlego Mbise is 30 Years, 2 Months and 17 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 10th April 1995.
How much money does Katlego Mbise earn at Morupule Wanderers FC?
Katlego Mbise earns £0 in wages while playing for
Morupule Wanderers FC
in FM26.
Morupule Wanderers FC
in FM26.
Does Katlego Mbise have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Katlego Mbise does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.