Search
- ID
- 140121
- Name
- Răzvan Lucescu
- Age
- 56
- DOB
- 1969-02-17
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Romania
- Contracted Club
-
AS PAOK Salonika
- Club Job
- Manager (First Team)
- Club Contract Type
- Full-Time
- Wage
- £37k
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2027
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Judging Player Ability
- 13
- Judging Player Potential
- 14
- Manager Rating
- 20
- Assistant Rating
- 12
- Coach Rating
- 10
- Scout Rating
- 1
- Physio Rating
- 1
- Strength Training
- 51
- Aerobic Training
- 51
- GK Handling Training
- 76
- GK Shot Stopping Training
- 57
- Tactics Training
- 65
- Ball Control Training
- 67
- Defending Training
- 63
- Attacking Training
- 69
- Shooting Training
- 70
- Home Rep
- 135
- World Rep
- 100
- Current Rep
- 135
This is a preview of what Răzvan Lucescu looks like in FM26. Răzvan Lucescu may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
What nationality is Răzvan Lucescu in FM2026?
Răzvan Lucescu is
Romanian
in Football Manager 26.
Romanian
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Răzvan Lucescu?
Răzvan Lucescu is 56 Years, 4 Months and 10 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 17th February 1969.
How much money does Răzvan Lucescu earn at AS PAOK Salonika?
Răzvan Lucescu earns £37k in wages while playing for
AS PAOK Salonika
in FM26.
AS PAOK Salonika
in FM26.
When does Răzvan Lucescu contract expire in FM26?
Răzvan Lucescu has a contract with
AS PAOK Salonika
until 30-06-2027.
AS PAOK Salonika
until 30-06-2027.