ID
14187323
Name
Daniel Stechina
Age
36
DOB
1989-05-21
Gender
male
Nationality
Argentina
Contracted Club
Azuqueca
Club Job
Assistant Manager (First Team)
Club Contract Type
Part-Time
Wage
£0
Contract Expires
30-06-2026
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Judging Player Ability
10
Judging Player Potential
9
Manager Rating
20
Assistant Rating
20
Coach Rating
15
Scout Rating
12
Physio Rating
1
Strength Training
42
Aerobic Training
42
GK Handling Training
69
GK Shot Stopping Training
42
Tactics Training
48
Ball Control Training
48
Defending Training
44
Attacking Training
46
Shooting Training
46
Home Rep
88
World Rep
30
Current Rep
88

This is a preview of what Daniel Stechina looks like in FM26. Daniel Stechina may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

What nationality is Daniel Stechina in FM2026?

Daniel Stechina is Argentina Football Manager Graphic Argentinian in Football Manager 26.

How old is Daniel Stechina?

Daniel Stechina is 36 Years, 1 Months and 6 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 21st May 1989.

How much money does Daniel Stechina earn at Azuqueca?

Daniel Stechina earns £0 in wages while playing for Azuqueca Football Manager Graphic Azuqueca in FM26.

When does Daniel Stechina contract expire in FM26?

Daniel Stechina has a contract with Azuqueca Football Manager Graphic Azuqueca until 30-06-2026.