ID
142512
Name
Atli Gregersen
Age
43
DOB
1982-06-15
Gender
male
Nationality
The Faroe Islands
National Team
The Faroe Islands
National Team Job
Assistant Manager (First Team)
National Team Wage
£0
National Team Expires
-
Position
D C
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
10
Judging Player Ability
7
Judging Player Potential
6
Manager Rating
56.2
Assistant Rating
52.4
Coach Rating
48.2
Scout Rating
34
Physio Rating
22.9
Strength Training
48
Aerobic Training
48
GK Handling Training
67
GK Shot Stopping Training
33
Tactics Training
42
Ball Control Training
42
Defending Training
57
Attacking Training
39
Shooting Training
39
Home Rep
80
World Rep
32
Current Rep
80

This is a preview of what Atli Gregersen looks like in FM26. Atli Gregersen may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Atli Gregersen cost in Football Manager 26?

Atli Gregersen is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Atli Gregersen in FM 26?

We rate Atli Gregersen 2 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Atli Gregersen likely to improve in FM 2026?

Even with good training and match time, Atli Gregersen is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.

Does Atli Gregersen have random potential ability in FM2026?

No, Atli Gregersen has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Atli Gregersen injury prone in FM2026?

No, Atli Gregersen is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Atli Gregersen play in FM26?

Atli Gregersen plays as D C in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Atli Gregersen in FM2026?

Atli Gregersen is The Faroe Islands Football Manager Graphic Faroese in Football Manager 26.

How old is Atli Gregersen?

Atli Gregersen is 43 Years, 0 Months and 12 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 15th June 1982.