Search
- ID
- 149
- Name
- Kenan Durmuşoğlu
- Age
- 52
- DOB
- 1973-04-09
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Türkiye
- Contracted Club
-
KSV Achilles '12
- Club Job
- Manager (First Team)
- Club Contract Type
- Full-Time
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2027
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Judging Player Ability
- 4
- Judging Player Potential
- 4
- Manager Rating
- 20
- Assistant Rating
- 12
- Coach Rating
- 20
- Scout Rating
- 1
- Physio Rating
- 1
- Strength Training
- 26
- Aerobic Training
- 26
- GK Handling Training
- 68
- GK Shot Stopping Training
- 26
- Tactics Training
- 34
- Ball Control Training
- 34
- Defending Training
- 35
- Attacking Training
- 33
- Shooting Training
- 33
- Home Rep
- 11
- World Rep
- 6
- Current Rep
- 11
This is a preview of what Kenan Durmuşoğlu looks like in FM26. Kenan Durmuşoğlu may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
What nationality is Kenan Durmuşoğlu in FM2026?
Kenan Durmuşoğlu is
Turkish
in Football Manager 26.
Turkish
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Kenan Durmuşoğlu?
Kenan Durmuşoğlu is 52 Years, 2 Months and 18 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 9th April 1973.
How much money does Kenan Durmuşoğlu earn at KSV Achilles '12?
Kenan Durmuşoğlu earns £0 in wages while playing for
KSV Achilles '12
in FM26.
KSV Achilles '12
in FM26.
When does Kenan Durmuşoğlu contract expire in FM26?
Kenan Durmuşoğlu has a contract with
KSV Achilles '12
until 30-06-2027.
KSV Achilles '12
until 30-06-2027.