Search
- ID
- 2000029580
- Name
- Reinaldo Júnior
- Age
- 29
- DOB
- 1996-05-15
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Brazil
- Contracted Club
-
Piauí Esporte Clube
- Club Contract Type
- Full-Time
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £1k
- Estimated Cost
- £80
- Position
- AM RC
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 6
This is a preview of what Reinaldo Júnior looks like in FM26. Reinaldo Júnior may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Reinaldo Júnior cost in Football Manager 26?
Reinaldo Júnior is valued at £1k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £80 if you want to buy him.
How good is Reinaldo Júnior in FM 26?
We rate Reinaldo Júnior
2
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Reinaldo Júnior likely to improve in FM 2026?
Even with good training and match time, Reinaldo Júnior is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.
Does Reinaldo Júnior have random potential ability in FM2026?
No, Reinaldo Júnior has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Reinaldo Júnior injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, Reinaldo Júnior is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Reinaldo Júnior play in FM26?
Reinaldo Júnior plays as AM RC in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Reinaldo Júnior in FM2026?
Reinaldo Júnior is
Brazilian
in Football Manager 26.
Brazilian
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Reinaldo Júnior?
Reinaldo Júnior is 29 Years, 1 Months and 12 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 15th May 1996.
How much money does Reinaldo Júnior earn at Piauí Esporte Clube?
Reinaldo Júnior earns £0 in wages while playing for
Piauí Esporte Clube
in FM26.
Piauí Esporte Clube
in FM26.
Does Reinaldo Júnior have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Reinaldo Júnior does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.