Search
- ID
- 2000081190
- Name
- Michael Platter
- Age
- 53
- DOB
- 1972-03-12
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Austria
- Contracted Club
-
Fussballclub Wirtschaftsring Nußdorf-Debant
- Club Job
- Manager (U18 Team)
- Club Contract Type
- Amateur
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2024
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Judging Player Ability
- 5
- Judging Player Potential
- 5
- Manager Rating
- 12
- Assistant Rating
- 15
- Coach Rating
- 20
- Scout Rating
- 10
- Physio Rating
- 10
- Strength Training
- 27
- Aerobic Training
- 27
- GK Handling Training
- 46
- GK Shot Stopping Training
- 30
- Tactics Training
- 36
- Ball Control Training
- 36
- Defending Training
- 36
- Attacking Training
- 38
- Shooting Training
- 38
- Home Rep
- 42
- World Rep
- 21
- Current Rep
- 42
This is a preview of what Michael Platter looks like in FM26. Michael Platter may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
What nationality is Michael Platter in FM2026?
Michael Platter is
Austrian
in Football Manager 26.
Austrian
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Michael Platter?
Michael Platter is 53 Years, 3 Months and 15 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 12th March 1972.
How much money does Michael Platter earn at Fussballclub Wirtschaftsring Nußdorf-Debant?
Michael Platter earns £0 in wages while playing for
Fussballclub Wirtschaftsring Nußdorf-Debant
in FM26.
Fussballclub Wirtschaftsring Nußdorf-Debant
in FM26.
When does Michael Platter contract expire in FM26?
Michael Platter has a contract with
Fussballclub Wirtschaftsring Nußdorf-Debant
until 30-06-2024.
Fussballclub Wirtschaftsring Nußdorf-Debant
until 30-06-2024.