Search
- ID
- 2000101960
- Name
- Patrick Kelly
- Age
- 62
- DOB
- 1963-04-16
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Northern Ireland
- Contracted Club
-
Belfast Celtic
- Club Job
- Assistant Manager (First Team)
- Club Contract Type
- Amateur
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2022
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Judging Player Ability
- 2
- Judging Player Potential
- 2
- Manager Rating
- 12
- Assistant Rating
- 20
- Coach Rating
- 15
- Scout Rating
- 10
- Physio Rating
- 10
- Strength Training
- 16
- Aerobic Training
- 16
- GK Handling Training
- 45
- GK Shot Stopping Training
- 28
- Tactics Training
- 25
- Ball Control Training
- 23
- Defending Training
- 22
- Attacking Training
- 22
- Shooting Training
- 21
- Home Rep
- 20
- World Rep
- 10
- Current Rep
- 20
This is a preview of what Patrick Kelly looks like in FM26. Patrick Kelly may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
What nationality is Patrick Kelly in FM2026?
Patrick Kelly is
Northern Irish
in Football Manager 26.
Northern Irish
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Patrick Kelly?
Patrick Kelly is 62 Years, 2 Months and 11 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 16th April 1963.
How much money does Patrick Kelly earn at Belfast Celtic?
Patrick Kelly earns £0 in wages while playing for
Belfast Celtic
in FM26.
Belfast Celtic
in FM26.
When does Patrick Kelly contract expire in FM26?
Patrick Kelly has a contract with
Belfast Celtic
until 30-06-2022.
Belfast Celtic
until 30-06-2022.