Search
- ID
- 2000136310
- Name
- Mostafa Abouelela
- Age
- 22
- DOB
- 2003-05-20
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Qatar
- Contracted Club
-
Al-Rayyan Sports Club
- Club Contract Type
- Full-Time
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £4k
- Estimated Cost
- £3k
- Position
- M C
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 5
This is a preview of what Mostafa Abouelela looks like in FM26. Mostafa Abouelela may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Mostafa Abouelela cost in Football Manager 26?
Mostafa Abouelela is valued at £4k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £3k if you want to buy him.
How good is Mostafa Abouelela in FM 26?
We rate Mostafa Abouelela
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Mostafa Abouelela likely to improve in FM 2026?
Even with good training and match time, Mostafa Abouelela is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.
Does Mostafa Abouelela have random potential ability in FM2026?
Yes, Mostafa Abouelela has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Mostafa Abouelela injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, Mostafa Abouelela is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Mostafa Abouelela play in FM26?
Mostafa Abouelela plays as M C in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Mostafa Abouelela in FM2026?
Mostafa Abouelela is
Qatari
in Football Manager 26.
Qatari
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Mostafa Abouelela?
Mostafa Abouelela is 22 Years, 1 Months and 7 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 20th May 2003.
How much money does Mostafa Abouelela earn at Al-Rayyan Sports Club?
Mostafa Abouelela earns £0 in wages while playing for
Al-Rayyan Sports Club
in FM26.
Al-Rayyan Sports Club
in FM26.
Does Mostafa Abouelela have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Mostafa Abouelela does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.