ID
2000201695
Name
Mario Tomić
Age
25
DOB
2000-06-17
Gender
male
Nationality
Croatia
Contracted Club
Union Fussballclub Ostermiething Juniors
Club Contract Type
Amateur
Wage
£0
Contract Expires
30-06-2026
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
M C
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
8

This is a preview of what Mario Tomić looks like in FM26. Mario Tomić may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Mario Tomić cost in Football Manager 26?

Mario Tomić is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Mario Tomić in FM 26?

We rate Mario Tomić 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Mario Tomić likely to improve in FM 2026?

Even with good training and match time, Mario Tomić is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.

Does Mario Tomić have random potential ability in FM2026?

No, Mario Tomić has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Mario Tomić injury prone in FM2026?

No, Mario Tomić is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Mario Tomić play in FM26?

Mario Tomić plays as M C in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Mario Tomić in FM2026?

Mario Tomić is Croatia Football Manager Graphic Croatian in Football Manager 26.

How old is Mario Tomić?

Mario Tomić is 25 Years, 0 Months and 10 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 17th June 2000.

How much money does Mario Tomić earn at Union Fussballclub Ostermiething Juniors?

Mario Tomić earns £0 in wages while playing for Union Fussballclub Ostermiething Juniors Football Manager Graphic Union Fussballclub Ostermiething Juniors in FM26.

When does Mario Tomić contract expire in FM26?

Mario Tomić has a contract with Union Fussballclub Ostermiething Juniors Football Manager Graphic Union Fussballclub Ostermiething Juniors until 30-06-2026.

Does Mario Tomić have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?

No, Mario Tomić does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.