Search
- ID
- 2000230286
- Name
- Benjamín Jaque
- Age
- 22
- DOB
- 2003-04-29
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Chile
- Contracted Club
- Free Agent
- Position
- DM
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 15
This is a preview of what Benjamín Jaque looks like in FM26. Benjamín Jaque may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Benjamín Jaque cost in Football Manager 26?
Benjamín Jaque is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Benjamín Jaque in FM 26?
We rate Benjamín Jaque
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Benjamín Jaque likely to improve in FM 2026?
Benjamín Jaque has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 26.
Does Benjamín Jaque have random potential ability in FM2026?
No, Benjamín Jaque has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Benjamín Jaque injury prone in FM2026?
No, Benjamín Jaque is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Benjamín Jaque play in FM26?
Benjamín Jaque plays as DM in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Benjamín Jaque in FM2026?
Benjamín Jaque is
Chilean
in Football Manager 26.
Chilean
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Benjamín Jaque?
Benjamín Jaque is 22 Years, 1 Months and 29 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 29th April 2003.