ID
2000237397
Name
Noah Klevan
Age
19
DOB
2006-02-13
Gender
male
Nationality
Norway
Contracted Club
Lånke IL
Club Contract Type
Amateur
Wage
£0
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
DM
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
20

This is a preview of what Noah Klevan looks like in FM26. Noah Klevan may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Noah Klevan cost in Football Manager 26?

Noah Klevan is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Noah Klevan in FM 26?

We rate Noah Klevan 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Noah Klevan likely to improve in FM 2026?

Noah Klevan has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 26.

Does Noah Klevan have random potential ability in FM2026?

Yes, Noah Klevan has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Noah Klevan injury prone in FM2026?

Yes, Noah Klevan is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.

What position does Noah Klevan play in FM26?

Noah Klevan plays as DM in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Noah Klevan in FM2026?

Noah Klevan is Norway Football Manager Graphic Norwegian in Football Manager 26.

How old is Noah Klevan?

Noah Klevan is 19 Years, 4 Months and 14 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 13th February 2006.

How much money does Noah Klevan earn at Lånke IL?

Noah Klevan earns £0 in wages while playing for Lånke IL Football Manager Graphic Lånke IL in FM26.

Does Noah Klevan have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?

No, Noah Klevan does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.