ID
2000240448
Name
Jefron Sitawa
Age
25
DOB
2000-03-30
Gender
male
Nationality
Indonesia
Contracted Club
Free Agent
Position
AM R
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
6

This is a preview of what Jefron Sitawa looks like in FM26. Jefron Sitawa may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Jefron Sitawa cost in Football Manager 26?

Jefron Sitawa is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Jefron Sitawa in FM 26?

We rate Jefron Sitawa 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Jefron Sitawa likely to improve in FM 2026?

Even with good training and match time, Jefron Sitawa is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.

Does Jefron Sitawa have random potential ability in FM2026?

No, Jefron Sitawa has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Jefron Sitawa injury prone in FM2026?

Yes, Jefron Sitawa is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.

What position does Jefron Sitawa play in FM26?

Jefron Sitawa plays as AM R in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Jefron Sitawa in FM2026?

Jefron Sitawa is Indonesia Football Manager Graphic Indonesian in Football Manager 26.

How old is Jefron Sitawa?

Jefron Sitawa is 25 Years, 2 Months and 28 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 30th March 2000.