Search
- ID
- 2000244609
- Name
- William Rapae
- Age
- 33
- DOB
- 1991-09-17
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Tahiti
- Contracted Club
- Free Agent
- Position
- DM
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 2
This is a preview of what William Rapae looks like in FM26. William Rapae may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does William Rapae cost in Football Manager 26?
William Rapae is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is William Rapae in FM 26?
We rate William Rapae
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is William Rapae likely to improve in FM 2026?
Even with good training and match time, William Rapae is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.
Does William Rapae have random potential ability in FM2026?
No, William Rapae has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.
Is William Rapae injury prone in FM2026?
No, William Rapae is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does William Rapae play in FM26?
William Rapae plays as DM in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is William Rapae in FM2026?
William Rapae is
Tahitian
in Football Manager 26.
Tahitian
in Football Manager 26.
How old is William Rapae?
William Rapae is 33 Years, 9 Months and 10 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 17th September 1991.