ID
2000250068
Name
Icker Quiroz
Age
18
DOB
2006-09-10
Gender
male
Nationality
Chile
Contracted Club
Deportes Santa Cruz
Club Contract Type
Youth Contract
Wage
£0
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
D RL
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
25

This is a preview of what Icker Quiroz looks like in FM26. Icker Quiroz may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Icker Quiroz cost in Football Manager 26?

Icker Quiroz is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Icker Quiroz in FM 26?

We rate Icker Quiroz 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Icker Quiroz likely to improve in FM 2026?

Icker Quiroz has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 26.

Does Icker Quiroz have random potential ability in FM2026?

Yes, Icker Quiroz has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Icker Quiroz injury prone in FM2026?

Yes, Icker Quiroz is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.

What position does Icker Quiroz play in FM26?

Icker Quiroz plays as D RL in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Icker Quiroz in FM2026?

Icker Quiroz is Chile Football Manager Graphic Chilean in Football Manager 26.

How old is Icker Quiroz?

Icker Quiroz is 18 Years, 9 Months and 17 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 10th September 2006.

How much money does Icker Quiroz earn at Deportes Santa Cruz?

Icker Quiroz earns £0 in wages while playing for Deportes Santa Cruz Football Manager Graphic Deportes Santa Cruz in FM26.

Does Icker Quiroz have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?

No, Icker Quiroz does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.