ID
2000253753
Name
Josh Lucchese
Age
21
DOB
2004-06-25
Gender
male
Nationality
Australia
Contracted Club
Mazenod FC
Wage
£0
Contract Expires
30-09-2024
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
D R
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
40

This is a preview of what Josh Lucchese looks like in FM26. Josh Lucchese may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Josh Lucchese cost in Football Manager 26?

Josh Lucchese is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Josh Lucchese in FM 26?

We rate Josh Lucchese 0 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Josh Lucchese likely to improve in FM 2026?

Josh Lucchese has the potential ability to become rated 1/5 in Football Manager 26.

Does Josh Lucchese have random potential ability in FM2026?

No, Josh Lucchese has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Josh Lucchese injury prone in FM2026?

No, Josh Lucchese is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Josh Lucchese play in FM26?

Josh Lucchese plays as D R in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Josh Lucchese in FM2026?

Josh Lucchese is Australia Football Manager Graphic Australian in Football Manager 26.

How old is Josh Lucchese?

Josh Lucchese is 21 Years, 0 Months and 2 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 25th June 2004.

How much money does Josh Lucchese earn at Mazenod FC?

Josh Lucchese earns £0 in wages while playing for Mazenod FC Football Manager Graphic Mazenod FC in FM26.

When does Josh Lucchese contract expire in FM26?

Josh Lucchese has a contract with Mazenod FC Football Manager Graphic Mazenod FC until 30-09-2024.

Does Josh Lucchese have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?

No, Josh Lucchese does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.