Search
- ID
- 2000259934
- Name
- Noha Lucio Centamore
- Age
- 18
- DOB
- 2006-07-24
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Italy
- Contracted Club
-
Brembate Sopra Calcio 1947
- Club Contract Type
- Amateur
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2026
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £0
- Estimated Cost
- £0
- Position
- AM R, ST
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 18
This is a preview of what Noha Lucio Centamore looks like in FM26. Noha Lucio Centamore may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Noha Lucio Centamore cost in Football Manager 26?
Noha Lucio Centamore is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Noha Lucio Centamore in FM 26?
We rate Noha Lucio Centamore
0
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Noha Lucio Centamore likely to improve in FM 2026?
Noha Lucio Centamore has the potential ability to become rated 1/5 in Football Manager 26.
Does Noha Lucio Centamore have random potential ability in FM2026?
Yes, Noha Lucio Centamore has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Noha Lucio Centamore injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, Noha Lucio Centamore is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Noha Lucio Centamore play in FM26?
Noha Lucio Centamore plays as AM R, ST in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Noha Lucio Centamore in FM2026?
Noha Lucio Centamore is
Italian
in Football Manager 26.
Italian
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Noha Lucio Centamore?
Noha Lucio Centamore is 18 Years, 11 Months and 3 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 24th July 2006.
How much money does Noha Lucio Centamore earn at Brembate Sopra Calcio 1947?
Noha Lucio Centamore earns £0 in wages while playing for
Brembate Sopra Calcio 1947
in FM26.
Brembate Sopra Calcio 1947
in FM26.
When does Noha Lucio Centamore contract expire in FM26?
Noha Lucio Centamore has a contract with
Brembate Sopra Calcio 1947
until 30-06-2026.
Brembate Sopra Calcio 1947
until 30-06-2026.
Does Noha Lucio Centamore have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Noha Lucio Centamore does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.