ID
2000262933
Name
Marco Guerrera
Age
21
DOB
2004-05-13
Gender
male
Nationality
Australia
Contracted Club
Port Adelaide Pirates SC
Club Contract Type
Part-Time
Wage
£0
Contract Expires
30-09-2025
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
ST
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
49

This is a preview of what Marco Guerrera looks like in FM26. Marco Guerrera may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Marco Guerrera cost in Football Manager 26?

Marco Guerrera is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Marco Guerrera in FM 26?

We rate Marco Guerrera 0 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Marco Guerrera likely to improve in FM 2026?

Marco Guerrera has the potential ability to become rated 1/5 in Football Manager 26.

Does Marco Guerrera have random potential ability in FM2026?

Yes, Marco Guerrera has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Marco Guerrera injury prone in FM2026?

Yes, Marco Guerrera is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.

What position does Marco Guerrera play in FM26?

Marco Guerrera plays as ST in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Marco Guerrera in FM2026?

Marco Guerrera is Australia Football Manager Graphic Australian in Football Manager 26.

How old is Marco Guerrera?

Marco Guerrera is 21 Years, 1 Months and 14 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 13th May 2004.

How much money does Marco Guerrera earn at Port Adelaide Pirates SC?

Marco Guerrera earns £0 in wages while playing for Port Adelaide Pirates SC Football Manager Graphic Port Adelaide Pirates SC in FM26.

When does Marco Guerrera contract expire in FM26?

Marco Guerrera has a contract with Port Adelaide Pirates SC Football Manager Graphic Port Adelaide Pirates SC until 30-09-2025.

Does Marco Guerrera have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?

No, Marco Guerrera does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.