Search
- ID
- 2000274721
- Name
- Julie Andersen
- Age
- 45
- DOB
- 1979-12-28
- Gender
- female
- Nationality
-
Denmark
- Contracted Club
-
Aarhus 1900
- Club Job
- Chairperson
- Club Contract Type
- Full-Time
- Wage
- £0
- Judging Player Ability
- 5
- Judging Player Potential
- 3
- Manager Rating
- 1
- Assistant Rating
- 1
- Coach Rating
- 1
- Scout Rating
- 1
- Physio Rating
- 1
- Strength Training
- 19
- Aerobic Training
- 19
- GK Handling Training
- 35
- GK Shot Stopping Training
- 19
- Tactics Training
- 22
- Ball Control Training
- 22
- Defending Training
- 19
- Attacking Training
- 19
- Shooting Training
- 19
- Home Rep
- 10
- World Rep
- 5
- Current Rep
- 10
This is a preview of what Julie Andersen looks like in FM26. Julie Andersen may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
What nationality is Julie Andersen in FM2026?
Julie Andersen is
Denmark
in Football Manager 26.
Denmark
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Julie Andersen?
Julie Andersen is 45 Years, 5 Months and 30 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 28th December 1979.
How much money does Julie Andersen earn at Aarhus 1900?
Julie Andersen earns £0 in wages while playing for
Aarhus 1900
in FM26.
Aarhus 1900
in FM26.