Search
- ID
- 2000280074
- Name
- Kristers Bite
- Age
- 18
- DOB
- 2006-11-21
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Latvia
- Contracted Club
-
Minnesota United FC 2
- Club Contract Type
- Full-Time
- Wage
- £425
- Contract Expires
- 31-12-2027
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £423k
- Estimated Cost
- £849k
- Position
- GK
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 20
This is a preview of what Kristers Bite looks like in FM26. Kristers Bite may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Kristers Bite cost in Football Manager 26?
Kristers Bite is valued at £423k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £849k if you want to buy him.
How good is Kristers Bite in FM 26?
We rate Kristers Bite
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Kristers Bite likely to improve in FM 2026?
Kristers Bite has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 26.
Does Kristers Bite have random potential ability in FM2026?
Yes, Kristers Bite has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Kristers Bite injury prone in FM2026?
No, Kristers Bite is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Kristers Bite play in FM26?
Kristers Bite plays as GK in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Kristers Bite in FM2026?
Kristers Bite is
Latvian
in Football Manager 26.
Latvian
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Kristers Bite?
Kristers Bite is 18 Years, 7 Months and 6 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 21st November 2006.
How much money does Kristers Bite earn at Minnesota United FC 2?
Kristers Bite earns £425 in wages while playing for
Minnesota United FC 2
in FM26.
Minnesota United FC 2
in FM26.
When does Kristers Bite contract expire in FM26?
Kristers Bite has a contract with
Minnesota United FC 2
until 31-12-2027.
Minnesota United FC 2
until 31-12-2027.
Does Kristers Bite have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Kristers Bite does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.