Search
- ID
- 2000285982
- Name
- Kai Nonaka
- Age
- 26
- DOB
- 1998-09-21
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Japan
- Contracted Club
-
Fukui United FC
- Wage
- £179
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2026
- Contract Signed
- 01-02-2023
- Value
- £5k
- Estimated Cost
- £240
- Position
- ST
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- -39
This is a preview of what Kai Nonaka looks like in FM26. Kai Nonaka may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Kai Nonaka cost in Football Manager 26?
Kai Nonaka is valued at £5k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £240 if you want to buy him.
How good is Kai Nonaka in FM 26?
We rate Kai Nonaka
0
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Kai Nonaka likely to improve in FM 2026?
Even with good training and match time, Kai Nonaka is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.
Does Kai Nonaka have random potential ability in FM2026?
Yes, Kai Nonaka has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Kai Nonaka injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, Kai Nonaka is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Kai Nonaka play in FM26?
Kai Nonaka plays as ST in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Kai Nonaka in FM2026?
Kai Nonaka is
Japanese
in Football Manager 26.
Japanese
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Kai Nonaka?
Kai Nonaka is 26 Years, 9 Months and 6 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 21st September 1998.
How much money does Kai Nonaka earn at Fukui United FC?
Kai Nonaka earns £179 in wages while playing for
Fukui United FC
in FM26.
Fukui United FC
in FM26.
When does Kai Nonaka contract expire in FM26?
Kai Nonaka has a contract with
Fukui United FC
until 30-06-2026.
Fukui United FC
until 30-06-2026.
Does Kai Nonaka have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Kai Nonaka does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.