ID
2000296998
Name
Benjamin Weber
Age
23
DOB
2001-11-07
Gender
male
Nationality
Switzerland
Contracted Club
FC Bischofszell
Wage
£0
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
D C
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
36

This is a preview of what Benjamin Weber looks like in FM26. Benjamin Weber may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Benjamin Weber cost in Football Manager 26?

Benjamin Weber is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Benjamin Weber in FM 26?

We rate Benjamin Weber 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Benjamin Weber likely to improve in FM 2026?

Benjamin Weber has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 26.

Does Benjamin Weber have random potential ability in FM2026?

No, Benjamin Weber has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Benjamin Weber injury prone in FM2026?

No, Benjamin Weber is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Benjamin Weber play in FM26?

Benjamin Weber plays as D C in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Benjamin Weber in FM2026?

Benjamin Weber is Switzerland Football Manager Graphic Swiss in Football Manager 26.

How old is Benjamin Weber?

Benjamin Weber is 23 Years, 7 Months and 20 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 7th November 2001.

How much money does Benjamin Weber earn at FC Bischofszell?

Benjamin Weber earns £0 in wages while playing for FC Bischofszell Football Manager Graphic FC Bischofszell in FM26.

Does Benjamin Weber have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?

No, Benjamin Weber does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.