Search
- ID
- 2000299463
- Name
- William Warrer
- Age
- 18
- DOB
- 2007-04-05
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Denmark
- Contracted Club
-
Kolding Idrætsforening
- Club Contract Type
- Amateur
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £0
- Estimated Cost
- £0
- Position
- D RC
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 32
This is a preview of what William Warrer looks like in FM26. William Warrer may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does William Warrer cost in Football Manager 26?
William Warrer is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is William Warrer in FM 26?
We rate William Warrer
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is William Warrer likely to improve in FM 2026?
William Warrer has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 26.
Does William Warrer have random potential ability in FM2026?
Yes, William Warrer has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.
Is William Warrer injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, William Warrer is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does William Warrer play in FM26?
William Warrer plays as D RC in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is William Warrer in FM2026?
William Warrer is
Danish
in Football Manager 26.
Danish
in Football Manager 26.
How old is William Warrer?
William Warrer is 18 Years, 2 Months and 22 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 5th April 2007.
How much money does William Warrer earn at Kolding Idrætsforening?
William Warrer earns £0 in wages while playing for
Kolding Idrætsforening
in FM26.
Kolding Idrætsforening
in FM26.
Does William Warrer have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, William Warrer does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.