Search
- ID
- 2000304913
- Name
- Mahdi Assi
- Age
- 20
- DOB
- 2004-12-23
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Palestine
- Contracted Club
-
Mosaset Al-Birah
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £4k
- Estimated Cost
- £230
- Position
- GK
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 20
This is a preview of what Mahdi Assi looks like in FM26. Mahdi Assi may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Mahdi Assi cost in Football Manager 26?
Mahdi Assi is valued at £4k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £230 if you want to buy him.
How good is Mahdi Assi in FM 26?
We rate Mahdi Assi
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Mahdi Assi likely to improve in FM 2026?
Mahdi Assi has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 26.
Does Mahdi Assi have random potential ability in FM2026?
Yes, Mahdi Assi has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Mahdi Assi injury prone in FM2026?
No, Mahdi Assi is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Mahdi Assi play in FM26?
Mahdi Assi plays as GK in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Mahdi Assi in FM2026?
Mahdi Assi is
Palestinian
in Football Manager 26.
Palestinian
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Mahdi Assi?
Mahdi Assi is 20 Years, 6 Months and 4 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 23rd December 2004.
How much money does Mahdi Assi earn at Mosaset Al-Birah?
Mahdi Assi earns £0 in wages while playing for
Mosaset Al-Birah
in FM26.
Mosaset Al-Birah
in FM26.
Does Mahdi Assi have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Mahdi Assi does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.