Search
- ID
- 2000317872
- Name
- Tania Riso
- Age
- 31
- DOB
- 1994-01-26
- Gender
- female
- Nationality
-
Paraguay
- Contracted Club
-
Club Olimpia
- Club Contract Type
- Full-Time
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- Estimated Cost
- £24m
- Position
- D C
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 2
This is a preview of what Tania Riso looks like in FM26. Tania Riso may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Tania Riso cost in Football Manager 26?
Tania Riso is valued at in FM26 but you should expect to pay £24m if you want to buy him.
How good is Tania Riso in FM 26?
We rate Tania Riso
2
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Tania Riso likely to improve in FM 2026?
Even with good training and match time, Tania Riso is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.
Does Tania Riso have random potential ability in FM2026?
No, Tania Riso has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Tania Riso injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, Tania Riso is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Tania Riso play in FM26?
Tania Riso plays as D C in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Tania Riso in FM2026?
Tania Riso is
Paraguay
in Football Manager 26.
Paraguay
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Tania Riso?
Tania Riso is 31 Years, 5 Months and 1 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 26th January 1994.
How much money does Tania Riso earn at Club Olimpia?
Tania Riso earns £0 in wages while playing for
Club Olimpia
in FM26.
Club Olimpia
in FM26.
Does Tania Riso have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Tania Riso does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.