Search
- ID
- 2000319638
- Name
- Jack Messinger
- Age
- 30
- DOB
- 1995-02-02
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
England
- Contracted Club
-
Milton Keynes Dons
- Club Job
- GK Coach (First Team)
- Club Contract Type
- Amateur
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Judging Player Ability
- 5
- Judging Player Potential
- 5
- Manager Rating
- 10
- Assistant Rating
- 10
- Coach Rating
- 10
- Scout Rating
- 10
- Physio Rating
- 10
- Strength Training
- 37
- Aerobic Training
- 37
- GK Handling Training
- 52
- GK Shot Stopping Training
- 52
- Tactics Training
- 47
- Ball Control Training
- 37
- Defending Training
- 42
- Attacking Training
- 42
- Shooting Training
- 37
- Home Rep
- 51
- World Rep
- 26
- Current Rep
- 51
This is a preview of what Jack Messinger looks like in FM26. Jack Messinger may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
What nationality is Jack Messinger in FM2026?
Jack Messinger is
English
in Football Manager 26.
English
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Jack Messinger?
Jack Messinger is 30 Years, 4 Months and 25 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 2nd February 1995.
How much money does Jack Messinger earn at Milton Keynes Dons?
Jack Messinger earns £0 in wages while playing for
Milton Keynes Dons
in FM26.
Milton Keynes Dons
in FM26.