Search
- ID
- 2000335708
- Name
- Keroy Reid
- Age
- 35
- DOB
- 1989-09-19
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Jamaica
- Contracted Club
-
Doc's United
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £0
- Estimated Cost
- £0
- Position
- AM C
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 5
This is a preview of what Keroy Reid looks like in FM26. Keroy Reid may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Keroy Reid cost in Football Manager 26?
Keroy Reid is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Keroy Reid in FM 26?
We rate Keroy Reid
0
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Keroy Reid likely to improve in FM 2026?
Even with good training and match time, Keroy Reid is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.
Does Keroy Reid have random potential ability in FM2026?
No, Keroy Reid has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Keroy Reid injury prone in FM2026?
No, Keroy Reid is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Keroy Reid play in FM26?
Keroy Reid plays as AM C in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Keroy Reid in FM2026?
Keroy Reid is
Jamaican
in Football Manager 26.
Jamaican
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Keroy Reid?
Keroy Reid is 35 Years, 9 Months and 8 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 19th September 1989.
How much money does Keroy Reid earn at Doc's United?
Keroy Reid earns £0 in wages while playing for
Doc's United
in FM26.
Doc's United
in FM26.
Does Keroy Reid have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Keroy Reid does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.