ID
2000346343
Name
Ruth Zeledón
Age
21
DOB
2003-09-20
Gender
female
Nationality
Nicaragua
Contracted Club
UNAN Managua Fútbol Club
Wage
£0
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
D L
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
0

This is a preview of what Ruth Zeledón looks like in FM26. Ruth Zeledón may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Ruth Zeledón cost in Football Manager 26?

Ruth Zeledón is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Ruth Zeledón in FM 26?

We rate Ruth Zeledón 0 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Ruth Zeledón likely to improve in FM 2026?

Even with good training and match time, Ruth Zeledón is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.

Does Ruth Zeledón have random potential ability in FM2026?

Yes, Ruth Zeledón has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Ruth Zeledón injury prone in FM2026?

No, Ruth Zeledón is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Ruth Zeledón play in FM26?

Ruth Zeledón plays as D L in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Ruth Zeledón in FM2026?

Ruth Zeledón is Nicaragua Football Manager Graphic Nicaragua in Football Manager 26.

How old is Ruth Zeledón?

Ruth Zeledón is 21 Years, 9 Months and 7 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 20th September 2003.

How much money does Ruth Zeledón earn at UNAN Managua Fútbol Club?

Ruth Zeledón earns £0 in wages while playing for UNAN Managua Fútbol Club Football Manager Graphic UNAN Managua Fútbol Club in FM26.

Does Ruth Zeledón have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?

No, Ruth Zeledón does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.