Search
- ID
- 2000353920
- Name
- Michaela Harvilová
- Age
- 24
- DOB
- 2001-05-03
- Gender
- female
- Nationality
-
Slovakia
- Contracted Club
-
Slovan Liberec
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £4k
- Estimated Cost
- £320
- Position
- AM LC
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 17
This is a preview of what Michaela Harvilová looks like in FM26. Michaela Harvilová may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Michaela Harvilová cost in Football Manager 26?
Michaela Harvilová is valued at £4k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £320 if you want to buy him.
How good is Michaela Harvilová in FM 26?
We rate Michaela Harvilová
2
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Michaela Harvilová likely to improve in FM 2026?
Even with good training and match time, Michaela Harvilová is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.
Does Michaela Harvilová have random potential ability in FM2026?
No, Michaela Harvilová has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Michaela Harvilová injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, Michaela Harvilová is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Michaela Harvilová play in FM26?
Michaela Harvilová plays as AM LC in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Michaela Harvilová in FM2026?
Michaela Harvilová is
Slovakia
in Football Manager 26.
Slovakia
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Michaela Harvilová?
Michaela Harvilová is 24 Years, 1 Months and 24 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 3rd May 2001.
How much money does Michaela Harvilová earn at Slovan Liberec?
Michaela Harvilová earns £0 in wages while playing for
Slovan Liberec
in FM26.
Slovan Liberec
in FM26.
Does Michaela Harvilová have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Michaela Harvilová does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.