Search
- ID
- 2000355289
- Name
- Sofía Patiño
- Age
- 19
- DOB
- 2006-01-17
- Gender
- female
- Nationality
-
Colombia
- Contracted Club
-
El Equipo del Pueblo S.A.
- Club Contract Type
- Full-Time
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Expires
- 31-12-2026
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £14k
- Estimated Cost
- £23k
- Position
- AM C
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 23
This is a preview of what Sofía Patiño looks like in FM26. Sofía Patiño may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Sofía Patiño cost in Football Manager 26?
Sofía Patiño is valued at £14k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £23k if you want to buy him.
How good is Sofía Patiño in FM 26?
We rate Sofía Patiño
2
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Sofía Patiño likely to improve in FM 2026?
Even with good training and match time, Sofía Patiño is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.
Does Sofía Patiño have random potential ability in FM2026?
Yes, Sofía Patiño has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Sofía Patiño injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, Sofía Patiño is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Sofía Patiño play in FM26?
Sofía Patiño plays as AM C in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Sofía Patiño in FM2026?
Sofía Patiño is
Colombia
in Football Manager 26.
Colombia
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Sofía Patiño?
Sofía Patiño is 19 Years, 5 Months and 10 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 17th January 2006.
How much money does Sofía Patiño earn at El Equipo del Pueblo S.A.?
Sofía Patiño earns £0 in wages while playing for
El Equipo del Pueblo S.A.
in FM26.
El Equipo del Pueblo S.A.
in FM26.
When does Sofía Patiño contract expire in FM26?
Sofía Patiño has a contract with
El Equipo del Pueblo S.A.
until 31-12-2026.
El Equipo del Pueblo S.A.
until 31-12-2026.
Does Sofía Patiño have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Sofía Patiño does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.