Search
- ID
- 2000359330
- Name
- Estefani Da Silva
- Age
- 26
- DOB
- 1999-01-08
- Gender
- female
- Nationality
-
Brazil
- Contracted Club
-
Asociación Deportiva Biavo Fútbol Club
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £0
- Estimated Cost
- £0
- Position
- ST
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 7
This is a preview of what Estefani Da Silva looks like in FM26. Estefani Da Silva may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Estefani Da Silva cost in Football Manager 26?
Estefani Da Silva is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Estefani Da Silva in FM 26?
We rate Estefani Da Silva
2
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Estefani Da Silva likely to improve in FM 2026?
Even with good training and match time, Estefani Da Silva is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.
Does Estefani Da Silva have random potential ability in FM2026?
No, Estefani Da Silva has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Estefani Da Silva injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, Estefani Da Silva is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Estefani Da Silva play in FM26?
Estefani Da Silva plays as ST in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Estefani Da Silva in FM2026?
Estefani Da Silva is
Brazil
in Football Manager 26.
Brazil
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Estefani Da Silva?
Estefani Da Silva is 26 Years, 5 Months and 19 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 8th January 1999.
How much money does Estefani Da Silva earn at Asociación Deportiva Biavo Fútbol Club?
Estefani Da Silva earns £0 in wages while playing for
Asociación Deportiva Biavo Fútbol Club
in FM26.
Asociación Deportiva Biavo Fútbol Club
in FM26.
Does Estefani Da Silva have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Estefani Da Silva does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.