Search
- ID
- 2000361669
- Name
- Sofía Hansen
- Age
- 18
- DOB
- 2007-05-02
- Gender
- female
- Nationality
-
Faroe Islands
- Contracted Club
-
Football Club Hoyvík
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £0
- Estimated Cost
- £0
- Position
- DM
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 0
This is a preview of what Sofía Hansen looks like in FM26. Sofía Hansen may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Sofía Hansen cost in Football Manager 26?
Sofía Hansen is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Sofía Hansen in FM 26?
We rate Sofía Hansen
0
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Sofía Hansen likely to improve in FM 2026?
Even with good training and match time, Sofía Hansen is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.
Does Sofía Hansen have random potential ability in FM2026?
Yes, Sofía Hansen has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Sofía Hansen injury prone in FM2026?
No, Sofía Hansen is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Sofía Hansen play in FM26?
Sofía Hansen plays as DM in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Sofía Hansen in FM2026?
Sofía Hansen is
Faroe Islands
in Football Manager 26.
Faroe Islands
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Sofía Hansen?
Sofía Hansen is 18 Years, 1 Months and 25 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 2nd May 2007.
How much money does Sofía Hansen earn at Football Club Hoyvík?
Sofía Hansen earns £0 in wages while playing for
Football Club Hoyvík
in FM26.
Football Club Hoyvík
in FM26.
Does Sofía Hansen have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Sofía Hansen does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.