Search
- ID
- 2000365082
- Name
- Richard Scott
- Age
- 26
- DOB
- 1999-04-23
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Jamaica
- Contracted Club
-
Berrydale FC
- Club Contract Type
- Amateur
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2027
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £0
- Estimated Cost
- £0
- Position
- M C
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 12
This is a preview of what Richard Scott looks like in FM26. Richard Scott may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Richard Scott cost in Football Manager 26?
Richard Scott is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Richard Scott in FM 26?
We rate Richard Scott
0
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Richard Scott likely to improve in FM 2026?
Richard Scott has the potential ability to become rated 1/5 in Football Manager 26.
Does Richard Scott have random potential ability in FM2026?
No, Richard Scott has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Richard Scott injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, Richard Scott is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Richard Scott play in FM26?
Richard Scott plays as M C in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Richard Scott in FM2026?
Richard Scott is
Jamaican
in Football Manager 26.
Jamaican
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Richard Scott?
Richard Scott is 26 Years, 2 Months and 4 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 23rd April 1999.
How much money does Richard Scott earn at Berrydale FC?
Richard Scott earns £0 in wages while playing for
Berrydale FC
in FM26.
Berrydale FC
in FM26.
When does Richard Scott contract expire in FM26?
Richard Scott has a contract with
Berrydale FC
until 30-06-2027.
Berrydale FC
until 30-06-2027.
Does Richard Scott have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Richard Scott does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.