Search
- ID
- 2000389014
- Name
- Noah Crabu
- Age
- 18
- DOB
- 2007-01-19
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
The Netherlands
- Contracted Club
-
Roda JC Kerkrade
- Club Contract Type
- Youth Contract
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2026
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £19k
- Estimated Cost
- £30k
- Position
- DM
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 17
This is a preview of what Noah Crabu looks like in FM26. Noah Crabu may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Noah Crabu cost in Football Manager 26?
Noah Crabu is valued at £19k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £30k if you want to buy him.
How good is Noah Crabu in FM 26?
We rate Noah Crabu
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Noah Crabu likely to improve in FM 2026?
Even with good training and match time, Noah Crabu is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.
Does Noah Crabu have random potential ability in FM2026?
Yes, Noah Crabu has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Noah Crabu injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, Noah Crabu is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Noah Crabu play in FM26?
Noah Crabu plays as DM in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Noah Crabu in FM2026?
Noah Crabu is
Dutch
in Football Manager 26.
Dutch
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Noah Crabu?
Noah Crabu is 18 Years, 5 Months and 8 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 19th January 2007.
How much money does Noah Crabu earn at Roda JC Kerkrade?
Noah Crabu earns £0 in wages while playing for
Roda JC Kerkrade
in FM26.
Roda JC Kerkrade
in FM26.
When does Noah Crabu contract expire in FM26?
Noah Crabu has a contract with
Roda JC Kerkrade
until 30-06-2026.
Roda JC Kerkrade
until 30-06-2026.
Does Noah Crabu have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Noah Crabu does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.