ID
2000403194
Name
Sidali Bouraba
Age
18
DOB
2007-01-04
Gender
male
Nationality
The Netherlands
Contracted Club
FC Dordrecht
Club Contract Type
Youth Contract
Wage
£0
Contract Expires
30-06-2026
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Value
£117k
Estimated Cost
£202k
Position
DM
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
30

This is a preview of what Sidali Bouraba looks like in FM26. Sidali Bouraba may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Sidali Bouraba cost in Football Manager 26?

Sidali Bouraba is valued at £117k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £202k if you want to buy him.

How good is Sidali Bouraba in FM 26?

We rate Sidali Bouraba 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Sidali Bouraba likely to improve in FM 2026?

Sidali Bouraba has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 26.

Does Sidali Bouraba have random potential ability in FM2026?

Yes, Sidali Bouraba has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Sidali Bouraba injury prone in FM2026?

Yes, Sidali Bouraba is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.

What position does Sidali Bouraba play in FM26?

Sidali Bouraba plays as DM in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Sidali Bouraba in FM2026?

Sidali Bouraba is The Netherlands Football Manager Graphic Dutch in Football Manager 26.

How old is Sidali Bouraba?

Sidali Bouraba is 18 Years, 5 Months and 23 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 4th January 2007.

How much money does Sidali Bouraba earn at FC Dordrecht?

Sidali Bouraba earns £0 in wages while playing for FC Dordrecht Football Manager Graphic FC Dordrecht in FM26.

When does Sidali Bouraba contract expire in FM26?

Sidali Bouraba has a contract with FC Dordrecht Football Manager Graphic FC Dordrecht until 30-06-2026.

Does Sidali Bouraba have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?

No, Sidali Bouraba does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.