ID
2000418657
Name
Pascal Vincken
Age
52
DOB
1973-05-12
Gender
male
Nationality
Belgium
Contracted Club
SK Pepingen-Halle
Club Job
Manager (First Team)
Club Contract Type
Part-Time
Wage
£0
Contract Expires
30-06-2026
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Judging Player Ability
9
Judging Player Potential
9
Manager Rating
15
Assistant Rating
12
Coach Rating
20
Scout Rating
1
Physio Rating
1
Strength Training
38
Aerobic Training
38
GK Handling Training
48
GK Shot Stopping Training
29
Tactics Training
47
Ball Control Training
47
Defending Training
45
Attacking Training
47
Shooting Training
47
Home Rep
60
World Rep
15
Current Rep
70

This is a preview of what Pascal Vincken looks like in FM26. Pascal Vincken may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

What nationality is Pascal Vincken in FM2026?

Pascal Vincken is Belgium Football Manager Graphic Belgian in Football Manager 26.

How old is Pascal Vincken?

Pascal Vincken is 52 Years, 1 Months and 15 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 12th May 1973.

How much money does Pascal Vincken earn at SK Pepingen-Halle?

Pascal Vincken earns £0 in wages while playing for SK Pepingen-Halle Football Manager Graphic SK Pepingen-Halle in FM26.

When does Pascal Vincken contract expire in FM26?

Pascal Vincken has a contract with SK Pepingen-Halle Football Manager Graphic SK Pepingen-Halle until 30-06-2026.